PlatzNation PunkteRückstand
1NorwegenNOR34960
2PolenPOL3264-232
3DeutschlandGER2746-750
4ÖsterreichAUT2304-1192
5SlowenienSLO1707-1789
6JapanJPN1616-1880
7SchweizSUI355-3141
8FinnlandFIN279-3217
9RusslandRUS259-3237
10KanadaCAN111-3385
11EstlandEST34-3462
12ItalienITA9-3487
13TschechienCZE6-3490
14BulgarienBUL3-3493
14Vereinigte StaatenUSA3-3493
16FrankreichFRA0-3496

Siehe auch:
Termine Weltcup 2020/2021 (Herren)
Gesamtwertung Weltcup 2020/2021 (Herren)