Sommer-Grand-Prix

FRA Courchevel · HS132 · Frauen Samstag, 8. August 2026

PlatzNameLandWeite 1Weite 2Punkte
1Anna Odine StroemNOR129,0128,5241,1
2Yuki ItoJPN130,5133,0226,9
3Ingvild Synnoeve MidtskogenNOR119,0127,5220,4
4Kurumi IchinoheJPN126,5118,5203,0
5Ema KlinecSLO117,0120,0202,2
6Ringo MiyajimaJPN120,5123,5201,5
7Josephine PagnierFRA127,5112,5196,6
8Hannah WiegeleAUT124,5125,5192,4
9Gyda Westvold HansenNOR122,5126,0187,4
10Sara TakanashiJPN124,5115,0184,7
11Abigail StrateCAN115,5113,5183,7
12Ping ZengCHN121,0113,5182,5
13Yuzuki SatoJPN122,0111,5180,6
14Anna TwardoszPOL116,0113,5178,3
15Jenny RautionahoFIN108,5123,5176,5
16Julia MuehlbacherAUT115,5118,5176,4
17Sofia MattilaFIN110,5123,0175,8
18Selina FreitagGER127,599,0175,6
19Frida WestmanSWE114,5126,0174,1
20Heidi Dyhre TraaserudNOR109,5119,5173,3
21Alvine HolzGER119,5112,5160,5
22Bing DongCHN108,0121,0160,0
23Kira Maria KapustikovaSVK110,5109,5157,9
24Agnes ReischGER107,0110,5155,0
25Taja BodlajSLO112,5110,5149,3
26Martina ZanitzerITA104,5110,0145,4
27Ajda KosnjekSLO106,5110,0140,8
28Julia AikiaFIN111,5100,5128,2
29Sina ArnetSUI112,599,5127,3
30Nicole MaurerCAN103,5103,0123,4
31Capucine MesnilFRA106,5–64,1
32Juliane SeyfarthGER101,0–60,9
33Emely TorazzaGER107,5–60,7
34Maja KovacicSLO94,0–58,1
35Klara UlrichovaCZE107,5–57,8
36Taja KosirSLO105,5–56,8
37Marie Thomas CouturaudFRA96,5–52,6
38Kim Amy DuschekGER100,0–50,4
39Oosa ThureFIN97,0–43,0
40Qi LiuCHN91,5–36,4
41Jerica JesenkoSLO87,5–25,4
42Natalie NejedlovaCZE84,0–13,4
- Anzeige -

Weitere Ergebnisse

Zeitplan und Fernsehen zu diesem Wettkampf