Sommer-Grand-Prix

FRA Courchevel · HS132 · Frauen Sonntag, 9. August 2026

PlatzNameLandWeite 1Weite 2Punkte
1Yuki ItoJPN127,5125,0229,8
2Selina FreitagGER129,5122,5220,1
3Ping ZengCHN120,0126,0219,2
4Ingvild Synnoeve MidtskogenNOR124,0131,0212,3
5Ema KlinecSLO125,0120,5211,3
6Josephine PagnierFRA118,5120,0203,9
7Abigail StrateCAN120,5121,5200,5
8Kurumi IchinoheJPN121,0118,0199,0
9Julia MuehlbacherAUT118,5117,0193,0
10Kira Maria KapustikovaSVK114,5124,5191,9
11Ringo MiyajimaJPN117,5114,0188,4
12Gyda Westvold HansenNOR121,0118,0183,6
13Anna TwardoszPOL110,0126,0182,7
14Bing DongCHN124,0113,5182,4
15Juliane SeyfarthGER112,5125,5182,0
16Sara TakanashiJPN119,0121,5177,7
17Yuzuki SatoJPN118,5108,5177,4
18Frida WestmanSWE122,5113,0174,1
19Hannah WiegeleAUT111,0114,0172,2
20Jenny RautionahoFIN112,5113,0170,2
21Agnes ReischGER114,5117,0168,4
22Heidi Dyhre TraaserudNOR109,0111,5163,2
23Oosa ThureFIN114,0116,0162,4
24Martina ZanitzerITA113,5114,0161,9
25Sofia MattilaFIN110,5106,5155,7
26Sina ArnetSUI103,0112,5148,8
27Maja KovacicSLO108,098,5143,8
28Alvine HolzGER111,5111,5140,4
29Julia AikiaFIN111,597,0122,7
30Anna Odine StroemNOR130,0–90,6
31Ajda KosnjekSLO107,0–67,7
32Qi LiuCHN106,5–65,3
33Emely TorazzaGER103,5–59,0
34Nicole MaurerCAN102,5–57,6
35Taja BodlajSLO98,5–54,1
36Jerica JesenkoSLO100,0–50,8
37Taja KosirSLO96,5–48,5
38Klara UlrichovaCZE91,5–45,2
39Capucine MesnilFRA92,0–39,4
40Kim Amy DuschekGER80,0–9,7
- Anzeige -

Weitere Ergebnisse

Zeitplan und Fernsehen zu diesem Wettkampf